Is Napoleon Napoleon Onions, 3.5 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Silver Skin, Onions, Water, Vinegar, Sugar Salt, Lactic Acid, Sulfur Dioxide

Check Napoleon Napoleon Onions, 3.5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Napoleon Napoleon Onions, 3.5 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
VinegaryTangySavorySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Sandwich FillingGarnishSalad ToppingSnacking