Is Napoleon Olive Oil Extra Virgin - 16.9 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Extra Virgin Olive Oil
Check Napoleon Olive Oil Extra Virgin - 16.9 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Napoleon Olive Oil Extra Virgin - 16.9 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Napoleon Olive Oil Extra Virgin - 16.9 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityNuttyEarthy
Texture
OilySilkySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingSalad


