Is Napoleon Olive Oil Extra Virgin - 33.8 Fl. Oz. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Extra Virgin Olive Oil
Check Napoleon Olive Oil Extra Virgin - 33.8 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Napoleon Olive Oil Extra Virgin - 33.8 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Napoleon Olive Oil Extra Virgin - 33.8 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers
WalmartIGA
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingDressingDippingMeal Prep


