Is Napoleon Tomato Paste, Double Concentrated Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Paste, Salt
Check Napoleon Tomato Paste, Double Concentrated against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Napoleon Tomato Paste, Double Concentrated in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Napoleon Tomato Paste, Double Concentrated is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
SavoryUmamiAcidicSalty
Texture
DenseThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


