Is Napoleon Vinegar Balsamic White Light & Crisp - 16.9 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Wine Vinegar, Concentrated Grape Must, Aceto Balsamico Di Modena Igp 1%
Check Napoleon Vinegar Balsamic White Light & Crisp - 16.9 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Napoleon Vinegar Balsamic White Light & Crisp - 16.9 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicTart
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DressingSaladCooking


