Is Napoleon Vinegar Sherry Reserve - 12.7 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reserva Sherry Vinegar

Check Napoleon Vinegar Sherry Reserve - 12.7 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
VinegaryTartAcidic
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSaladDippingGarnishing