Is Napoleon Vinegar Sherry Reserve - 12.7 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Reserva Sherry Vinegar
Check Napoleon Vinegar Sherry Reserve - 12.7 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Napoleon Vinegar Sherry Reserve - 12.7 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
VinegaryTartAcidic
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSaladDippingGarnishing


