Is NAPOLEON, WHOLE ARTICHOKE HEARTS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE ARTICHOKE HEARTS, WATER, SALT AND CITRIC ACID.

Check NAPOLEON, WHOLE ARTICHOKE HEARTS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NAPOLEON, WHOLE ARTICHOKE HEARTS is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSide DishCooking