Is NAPOLETANA PASTA SAUCE, NAPOLETANA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES (PUREE, DICED, JUICE), CHERRY TOMATOES, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SALT, BASIL, ONION, GARLIC, SUGAR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, GARLIC POWDER, DRIED OREGANO.

Check NAPOLETANA PASTA SAUCE, NAPOLETANA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping