Is Napoli Italian San Marzano D.O.P. Whole Tomatoes 5-pack of 28 oz Cans Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

San Marzano Peeled Tomatoes, San Marzano Tomato Puree, Salt, Basil, Citric Acid

Check Napoli Italian San Marzano D.O.P. Whole Tomatoes 5-pack of 28 oz Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Napoli Italian San Marzano D.O.P. Whole Tomatoes 5-pack of 28 oz Cans is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup