Is Napolina Bolognese Pasta Sauce 350g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chopped Tomato (53%), Tomato Paste Double Concentrated (17%), Water, Onion (7%), Sugar, Cornflour, Garlic, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Red Wine Vinegar, Salt, Black Pepper, Oregano, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Basil, Bay Leaves, Paprika Extract
Check Napolina Bolognese Pasta Sauce 350g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Napolina Bolognese Pasta Sauce 350g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Napolina Bolognese Pasta Sauce 350g is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousTangy
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDippingGarnishing


