Is Napolina Cannellini Beans in Water 800g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cannellini Beans, Water, Firming Agent: Calcium Chloride, Antioxidant: Sodium Metabisulphite
Check Napolina Cannellini Beans in Water 800g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Napolina Cannellini Beans in Water 800g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Napolina Cannellini Beans in Water 800g is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthyNuttySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladMeal Prep


