Is Napolina Cherry Tomatoes in Rich Tomato Juice Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cherry Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid

Check Napolina Cherry Tomatoes in Rich Tomato Juice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Napolina Cherry Tomatoes in Rich Tomato Juice is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmami
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMeal PrepSide Dish