Is Napolina Chick Peas in Water 800g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chickpeas, Water, Antioxidant: Sodium Metabisulphite
Check Napolina Chick Peas in Water 800g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Napolina Chick Peas in Water 800g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Chick-fil-A Dipping Sauce, 16 fl oz Squeeze Bottle
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Chick-fil-A® Polynesian Sauce 16 fl. oz. Bottle
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Where to buy
Napolina Chick Peas in Water 800g is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
NuttyMildSavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal PrepSoup


