Is Napolina Chopped Tomatoes 227g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes 99.9% (Chopped, Juice), Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid

Check Napolina Chopped Tomatoes 227g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Napolina Chopped Tomatoes 227g is available at 2 retailers

TescoAsda

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmamiTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepTopping