Is Napolina Chopped Tomatoes With Garlic 400G Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes (65%), Tomato Juice, Sugar, Garlic Powder (0.3%), Garlic Extract (0.2%), Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid

Check Napolina Chopped Tomatoes With Garlic 400G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Napolina Chopped Tomatoes With Garlic 400G is available at 3 retailers

TescoAsdaBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup