Is Napolina Italian Grated Cheese Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Medium Fat Hard Cheese (milk), Preservative: Lysozyme (egg). Contains: Milk, Egg.
Check Napolina Italian Grated Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Napolina Italian Grated Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Granule
Flavor
SavorySaltyNuttyRich
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
ToppingSandwichGarnishingMeal Prep


