Is Napolina Italian Tomato Garlic & Basil Passata Sauce 430g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Garlic Puree, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Basil, Parsley

Check Napolina Italian Tomato Garlic & Basil Passata Sauce 430g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Napolina Italian Tomato Garlic & Basil Passata Sauce 430g is available at 2 retailers

AsdaOcado

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
SilkySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup