Is Napolina Italian Tomato & Herbs Passata Sauce 430g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Herbs, Thyme, Basil, Oregano

Check Napolina Italian Tomato & Herbs Passata Sauce 430g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Napolina Italian Tomato & Herbs Passata Sauce 430g is available at 2 retailers

AsdaOcado

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryAcidic
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep