Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Napolina Italian Tomato Red Chilli & Olive Oil Passata Sauce Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Olive Oil, Basil, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Red Chilli, Oregano, Parsley

Check Napolina Italian Tomato Red Chilli & Olive Oil Passata Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Napolina Italian Tomato Red Chilli & Olive Oil Passata Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySpicyHerbaceousAcidic
Texture
Silky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep
Soy Free? Napolina Italian Tomato Red Chilli & Olive Oil Passata Sauce | Spoonful