Is Napolina Lasagne Pasta Sheets 375g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Durum Wheat Semolina

Check Napolina Lasagne Pasta Sheets 375g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Napolina Lasagne Pasta Sheets 375g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish