Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Napolina Mediterranean Veg Stew with Bulgur Wheat Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Water, Onions, Green Peppers, Red Peppers, Courgettes, Chickpeas, Bulgur Wheat, Cornflour, Red Lentils, Garlic Puree, Smoked Paprika, Sugar, Basil, Salt, Lemon Juice, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Oregano, Sunflower Oil, Black Pepper, Rosemary Extract, Chilli Powder

Check Napolina Mediterranean Veg Stew with Bulgur Wheat against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Napolina Mediterranean Veg Stew with Bulgur Wheat is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Soup · Can, Pouch

Flavor
SmokySpicyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSoupSide Dish