Is Napolina Orzo 500g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
100% Durum Wheat Semolina
Check Napolina Orzo 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Napolina Orzo 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Ben's Original Ready Rice, Rice Pilaf With Orzo Pasta
SOUTHWEST STYLE A BLEND OF BLACK BEANS, CORN, LENTILS, WHOLE GRAINS, RED BELL PEPPERS AND LENTIL ZUCCHINI ORZO PASTA WITH A ZESTY SAUCE POWER BLEND, SOUTHWEST STYLE
SEMOLINA ORZO ORIGINAL PASTA, SEMOLINA
Trader Joe's Rice Orzo Pilaf Mix
RICE PILAF LONG GRAIN RICE & ORZO PASTA WITH VEGETABLES & SPICES, RICE PILAF
Where to buy
Napolina Orzo 500g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


