Is Napolina Pizza Sauce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chopped Tomato (40%), Water, Tomato Puree (11%), Onion, Modified Maize Starch, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Garlic, Black Pepper Powder, Herbs (0.1%), Wine Vinegar

Check Napolina Pizza Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Napolina Pizza Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryAcidicGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
ToppingCookingMeal Prep