Is Napolina Pizza Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chopped Tomato (40%), Water, Tomato Puree (11%), Onion, Modified Maize Starch, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Garlic, Black Pepper Powder, Herbs (0.1%), Wine Vinegar
Check Napolina Pizza Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Napolina Pizza Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Napolina Pizza Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryAcidicGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
ToppingCookingMeal Prep


