Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Napolina Polpa Crushed Tomatoes 400g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes (99.9%) Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid

Check Napolina Polpa Crushed Tomatoes 400g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Napolina Polpa Crushed Tomatoes 400g | Spoonful