Is Napolina Quinoa Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Quinoa, Wate, Sunflower Oil.

Check Napolina Quinoa against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Napolina Quinoa is available at 2 retailers

AsdaOcado

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
FluffyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSaladLunch