Is Napolina Selezione Speciale Datterini Tomatoes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Datterini Tomatoes (60%), Tomato Juice, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid

Check Napolina Selezione Speciale Datterini Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Napolina Selezione Speciale Datterini Tomatoes is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupSalad