Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Napolina Tomato & Mascarpone Pasta Sauce 350g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chopped Tomato (62%), Tomato Paste Double Concentrated (9.3%), Water, Mascarpone Cheese (4.5%) (Milk), Onion, Grana Padano Cheese (Milk and Egg), Cornflour, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Garlic, Sugar, Salt, Basil, Black Pepper, Nutmeg, Chilli Powder, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid

Check Napolina Tomato & Mascarpone Pasta Sauce 350g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Napolina Tomato & Mascarpone Pasta Sauce 350g is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryTangyButteryRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchTopping
Tree Nut Free? Napolina Tomato & Mascarpone Pasta Sauce 350g | Spoonful