Is Napolina Tomato Puree Double Concentrate 142g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid
Check Napolina Tomato Puree Double Concentrate 142g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Napolina Tomato Puree Double Concentrate 142g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmami
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseMeal Prep


