Is Napolina Wholewheat Spaghetti Pasta 500g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Durum Whole Wheat Semolina
Check Napolina Wholewheat Spaghetti Pasta 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Napolina Wholewheat Spaghetti Pasta 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
BARILLA GLUTEN FREE SPAGHETTI
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Kind Healthy Grains Clusters Whole Grain Gluten Free Peanut Butter -- 11 oz
Where to buy
Napolina Wholewheat Spaghetti Pasta 500g is available at 2 retailers
TescoAsda
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


