Is Nappar Cola-Sur Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glukossirap; socker; gelatin; citronsyra; äppelsyra; aromer; färgämne: karmin; ytbehandlingsmedel: bivax, carnaubavax.
Check Nappar Cola-Sur against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nappar Cola-Sur in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece, Bar
Flavor
SweetFruityAcidic
Texture
GlossyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


