Is Naranja Agria Sour Orange Juice Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Orange And Grapefruit Juice (From Concentrate), Xanthan Gum, Preservatives (Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, And Sodium Metabisulfite), Citric Acid, And Orange Oil.
Check Naranja Agria Sour Orange Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naranja Agria Sour Orange Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


