Is narasus Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
u's na jaras since 1926 insta strong instant coffee-chicory mixture coffee 70% chicory 30% keep the container air tight, fssai lic no:10012042000442 6 6208 8 0 0 0 6| 8
Check narasus against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open narasus in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Unknown


