Is narasus Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

u's na jaras since 1926 insta strong instant coffee-chicory mixture coffee 70% chicory 30% keep the container air tight, fssai lic no:10012042000442 6 6208 8 0 0 0 6| 8

Check narasus against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown