Is Nardin Cambados Razor Clams, 4 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RAZOR CLAMS, WATER AND SALT.

Check Nardin Cambados Razor Clams, 4 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nardin Cambados Razor Clams, 4 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ChunkyTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSoupSaladTopping