Is Nardin Cambados Razor Clams, 4 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RAZOR CLAMS, WATER AND SALT.
Check Nardin Cambados Razor Clams, 4 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nardin Cambados Razor Clams, 4 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nardin Cambados Razor Clams, 4 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ChunkyTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSoupSaladTopping


