Is NASCENT IODINE LIQUID 2% - 1OZ Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Iodine, Alcohol One Ounce (2% Iodine By Weight)

Check NASCENT IODINE LIQUID 2% - 1OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NASCENT IODINE LIQUID 2% - 1OZ is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go