Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Naschperlen Cherrytomaten Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cherry tomatoes

Check Naschperlen Cherrytomaten against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmami
Texture
JuicyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingCooking
Lactose Free? Naschperlen Cherrytomaten | Spoonful