Is Nashs Red Lemonade 1.5 Litre Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Citric Acid, Lemon Flavourings, Colour (*E110), Preservative (Sodium Benzoate), Sweeteners (**Aspartame, Saccharin), *May have an adverse effect on activity and attention in children, **Contains a source of Phenylalanine

Check Nashs Red Lemonade 1.5 Litre against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nashs Red Lemonade 1.5 Litre is available at 2 retailers

TescoAsda

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go