Is NASHVILLE HOT CHICKEN STYLE SEASONING Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CAYENNE PEPPER, SALT, SUGAR, PAPRIKA, SPICES, ANNATTO SEED, GARLIC, ONION, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check NASHVILLE HOT CHICKEN STYLE SEASONING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NASHVILLE HOT CHICKEN STYLE SEASONING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Schar Deli Gluten Free Style Bread - 8.5 Oz
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
GLUTEN FREE GRAHAM STYLE COOKIES, HONEYGRAMS
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Bottle
Flavor
SpicySaltyPeppery
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal Prep


