Is Nashville Hot Pretzel Pieces Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), PALM OIL, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM DIACETATE, SPICES, YEAST, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, CHILI POWDER, CITRIC ACID, BROWN SUGAR, GARLIC POWDER, DISODIUM INOSINATE AND DISODIUM GUANYLATE, PAPRIKA EXTRACT (COLOR), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVORING, CANOLA OIL, SODA. CONTAINS: WHEAT
Check Nashville Hot Pretzel Pieces against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nashville Hot Pretzel Pieces in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


