Is NASHVILLE HOT TURKEY BITES, NASHVILLE HOT Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY, SEA SALT, PAPRIKA, ENCAPSULATED CITRIC ACID, GROUND RED PEPPER, CULTURED CELERY JUICE POWDER (CELERY POWDER, SEA SALT), ONION POWDER, GROUND MUSTARD, CHERRY JUICE POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, RED PEPPER FLAKES, CHILI POWDER.

Check NASHVILLE HOT TURKEY BITES, NASHVILLE HOT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchMeal Prep