Is NASHVILLE HOT WING SAUCE, NASHVILLE HOT Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CANE SUGAR, CAYENNE PEPPER SAUCE (AGED CAYENNE PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, GARLIC), SPICES, CANOLA OIL, MOLASSES, CORN STARCH, SEA SALT, GARLIC, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, PAPRIKA, ONION, NATURAL FLAVOR XANTHAN GUM.
Check NASHVILLE HOT WING SAUCE, NASHVILLE HOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NASHVILLE HOT WING SAUCE, NASHVILLE HOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMeal PrepTopping


