Is Nasonville Dairy Wisconsin Cheese Curds Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MADE FROM: PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO (VEGETABLE COLOR)IF COLORED

Check Nasonville Dairy Wisconsin Cheese Curds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSandwich