Is Nasoya Organic Cubed Super Firm Tofu 8 oz Tray Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Whole Soybeans, Calcium Sulfate, Nigari (Sea Water Extract)

Check Nasoya Organic Cubed Super Firm Tofu 8 oz Tray against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nasoya Organic Cubed Super Firm Tofu 8 oz Tray is available at 6 retailers

Giant EagleHarris TeeterMariano'sPick 'n SaveWalmartWegmans

About this product

Unknown · Cube

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FrySalad