Is Nasoya Super Firm Cubed Tofu Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water , Organic Whole Soybeans , Calcium Sulfate , Magnesium Chloride .

Check Nasoya Super Firm Cubed Tofu against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nasoya Super Firm Cubed Tofu is available at 2 retailers

Mariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Meat · Cube

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FrySalad