Is Nasoya Tofu Plus Extra Firm Tofu Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water , Organic Whole Soybeans , Nigari ( Seaweed Extract ) , Tricalcium Phosphate , Vitamin B6 , Riboflavin ( Vitamin B2 ) , Vitamin D2 , Vitamin B12 .

Check Nasoya Tofu Plus Extra Firm Tofu against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nasoya Tofu Plus Extra Firm Tofu is available at 1 retailer

Mariano's

About this product

Unknown · Cube

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMeal PrepSalad