Is NASSAU CANDY, MINI PRETZELS, DARK CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR [PROCESSED WITH ALKALI], COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLA EXTRACT), PRETZELS (UNBLEACHED ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR [FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE, MONONITRATE-B1, RIBOFLAVIN-B2, FOLIC ACID], MALT, SALT, NON-HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, YEAST.

Check NASSAU CANDY, MINI PRETZELS, DARK CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetSavory
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking