Is NASSAU CANDY, PEANUT BUTTER POPPERS, MILK CHOCOLATE, MILK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT), PEANUT BUTTER POPPERS (FRESH GROUND DRY ROASTED PEANUTS, SALT, TOCOPHEROL [TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS], ANNATTO EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORS), CONFECTIONERS GLAZE, GUM ARABIC, CORN SYRUP.
Check NASSAU CANDY, PEANUT BUTTER POPPERS, MILK CHOCOLATE, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NASSAU CANDY, PEANUT BUTTER POPPERS, MILK CHOCOLATE, MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


